Frauen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

TV Axstedt

6:1

25.08.2019 11:00

TSV Otterstedt

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

2:1

01.09.2019 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

1:2

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

2:4

08.09.2019 11:00

TV Oyten

TV Axstedt

3:3

08.09.2019 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

TSV St. Jürgen

3:1

14.09.2019 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TV Axstedt

1:0

14.09.2019 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Brunsbrock

2:4

14.09.2019 16:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TV Oyten

7:3

15.09.2019 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TSV Otterstedt

2:0

21.09.2019 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV St. Jürgen

22.09.2019 12:00

TSV Otterstedt

TV Oyten

29.09.2019 11:00

TV Oyten

TSV St. Jürgen

29.09.2019 14:00

TV Axstedt

SV Wahnebergen

29.09.2019 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TSV Brunsbrock

03.10.2019 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TSV St. Jürgen

06.10.2019 11:00

TV Axstedt

TSV Otterstedt

11.10.2019 19:00

TV Axstedt

TSV St. Jürgen

13.10.2019 11:00

TSV Otterstedt

TSV Brunsbrock

13.10.2019 15:00

TV Oyten

SV Wahnebergen

13.10.2019 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

16.10.2019 19:30

TV Axstedt

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

19.10.2019 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV Brunsbrock

19.10.2019 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Otterstedt

20.10.2019 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TV Axstedt

20.10.2019 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TV Oyten

25.10.2019 19:00

TV Axstedt

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

26.10.2019 16:00

TSV Otterstedt

TSV St. Jürgen

27.10.2019 11:00

TV Oyten

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

27.10.2019 14:00

TSV Brunsbrock

SV Wahnebergen

31.10.2019 11:00

TSV Otterstedt

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

31.10.2019 13:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Wahnebergen

02.11.2019 14:00

TV Axstedt

TV Oyten

02.11.2019 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SV Wahnebergen

03.11.2019 16:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TSV Otterstedt

03.11.2019 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TSV Brunsbrock

09.11.2019 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TV Oyten

10.11.2019 10:00

TSV Otterstedt

TV Axstedt

10.11.2019 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

15.11.2019 19:00

TV Axstedt

TSV Brunsbrock

17.11.2019 11:00

TV Oyten

TSV Otterstedt

17.11.2019 16:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

SV Wahnebergen

17.11.2019 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

23.11.2019 14:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV St. Jürgen

24.11.2019 13:00

TV Oyten

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

30.11.2019 14:00

TSV Otterstedt

SV Wahnebergen

08.03.2020 11:00

TV Oyten

TSV Brunsbrock

21.03.2020 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV Otterstedt

21.03.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TV Axstedt

22.03.2020 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

TV Oyten

22.03.2020 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

28.03.2020 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

28.03.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TV Oyten

29.03.2020 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

TSV Otterstedt

29.03.2020 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TV Axstedt

04.04.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

17.04.2020 19:00

TV Axstedt

SV Wahnebergen

19.04.2020 11:00

TSV Otterstedt

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

19.04.2020 11:00

TV Oyten

TSV Brunsbrock

19.04.2020 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TSV St. Jürgen

25.04.2020 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

25.04.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TV Oyten

26.04.2020 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

TSV Otterstedt

26.04.2020 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TV Axstedt

09.05.2020 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TV Axstedt

09.05.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Brunsbrock

10.05.2020 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TV Oyten

10.05.2020 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TSV Otterstedt

16.05.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

17.05.2020 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

TSV St. Jürgen

17.05.2020 11:00

TV Oyten

TV Axstedt

17.05.2020 11:00

TSV Otterstedt

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

22.05.2020 19:00

TV Axstedt

TSV Otterstedt

24.05.2020 11:00

TV Oyten

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

24.05.2020 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Wahnebergen

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TSV Brunsbrock

06.06.2020 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

TV Axstedt

06.06.2020 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV St. Jürgen

06.06.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

07.06.2020 11:00

TSV Otterstedt

TV Oyten

12.06.2020 19:00

TV Axstedt

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

14.06.2020 11:00

TSV Otterstedt

SV Wahnebergen

14.06.2020 11:00

TSV Brunsbrock

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

14.06.2020 11:00

TV Oyten

TSV St. Jürgen

Getränkemarkt DieckhoffBaugeschäft Krompholz GmbHThies HolzbauSchröder HolzbauHilmar Burdorf

Nächstes Spiel

29.09.2019 14:00

TV Axstedt

SV Wahnebergen

Letztes Spiel

14.09.2019 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

2

TSV Brunsbrock

4

Tabelle

1. TSV Brunsbrock

9

2. SV Lilienthal-Falk.

9

3. SG Lesumstotel/Ihl.

3

4. TSV St. Jürgen

3

5. TSV Otterstedt

3

6. TV Oyten

1

7. TV Axstedt

1

8. SV Wahnebergen

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 300

Gestern Online: 477

Diesen Monat: 7559

Letzter Monat: 14074

Total: 299132