Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 12:00

MTV Riede II

TSV Lohberg

0:3

15.08.2021 12:30

TSV Achim II

TSV Thedinghausen II

4:0

15.08.2021 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

Verdener Türksport

3:5

15.08.2021 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

3:4

15.08.2021 15:00

TSV Blender

TSV Brunsbrock II

1:3

20.08.2021 19:30

TSV Dauelsen

TV Oyten III

2:2

22.08.2021 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

TSV Otterstedt

2:6

22.08.2021 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

SV Holtebüttel

6:0

22.08.2021 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

TV Oyten III

3:0

22.08.2021 15:00

TSV Lohberg

TSV Blender

7:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Wahnebergen

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

3:2

22.08.2021 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

TSV Achim II

2:4

22.08.2021 15:00

Verdener Türksport

MTV Riede II

2:3

29.08.2021 12:00

MTV Riede II

SV Wahnebergen

3:1

29.08.2021 12:00

TV Oyten III

TSV Lohberg

0:7

29.08.2021 12:30

TSV Achim II

TSV Brunsbrock II

4:2

29.08.2021 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

1:3

29.08.2021 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

TSV Dauelsen

2:7

29.08.2021 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

SV Holtebüttel

0:4

29.08.2021 15:00

TSV Blender

Verdener Türksport

1:3

05.09.2021 12:00

MTV Riede II

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

2:1

05.09.2021 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

TSV Thedinghausen II

2:6

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Holtebüttel

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

1:0

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Blender

2:1

05.09.2021 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

TSV Otterstedt

6:0

05.09.2021 15:00

TSV Lohberg

TSV Achim II

2:0

05.09.2021 15:00

Verdener Türksport

TV Oyten III

4:1

11.09.2021 17:00

MTV Riede II

SV Holtebüttel

1:1

12.09.2021 12:30

TSV Achim II

Verdener Türksport

2:2

12.09.2021 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

TSV Lohberg

1:10

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

1:3

12.09.2021 15:00

TV Oyten III

SV Wahnebergen

2:0

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

TSV Brunsbrock II

2:2

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV Blender

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

0:6

19.09.2021 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

MTV Riede II

3:1

19.09.2021 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

Verdener Türksport

3:2

19.09.2021 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

TV Oyten III

7:2

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Lohberg

TSV Dauelsen

3:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Achim II

2:0

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Holtebüttel

TSV Blender

2:2

26.09.2021 12:30

TSV Achim II

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

3:0

26.09.2021 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

TSV Lohberg

0:8

26.09.2021 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

SV Wahnebergen

3:0

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

Verdener Türksport

4:1

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

MTV Riede II

1:2

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV Blender

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

3:5

03.10.2021 12:00

MTV Riede II

TSV Blender

4:2

03.10.2021 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

TV Oyten III

3:1

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

TSV Thedinghausen II

2:0

03.10.2021 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

Verdener Türksport

5:4

03.10.2021 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

TSV Lohberg

1:5

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Holtebüttel

TSV Achim II

1:0

08.10.2021 19:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

SV Holtebüttel

0:3

10.10.2021 12:00

TV Oyten III

MTV Riede II

1:4

10.10.2021 12:30

TSV Achim II

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

1:1

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV Blender

TSV Otterstedt

2:2

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV Lohberg

Verdener Türksport

3:0

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

1:7

17.10.2021 12:30

TSV Achim II

TSV Otterstedt

1:1

17.10.2021 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

TV Oyten III

1:2

17.10.2021 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

MTV Riede II

0:4

17.10.2021 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

TSV Blender

1:2

17.10.2021 15:00

TSV Lohberg

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

1:0

17.10.2021 15:00

Verdener Türksport

SV Holtebüttel

2:2

24.10.2021 12:00

TV Oyten III

TSV Achim II

1:3

24.10.2021 12:45

TSV Brunsbrock II

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

4:1

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

Verdener Türksport

5:0

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Holtebüttel

TSV Lohberg

1:5

24.10.2021 15:00

TSV Blender

TSV Thedinghausen II

1:4

24.10.2021 15:00

MTV Riede II

TSV Dauelsen

0:0

24.10.2021 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

SV Wahnebergen

3:2

31.10.2021 11:00

MTV Riede II

TSV Achim II

31.10.2021 11:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

TSV Thedinghausen II

31.10.2021 12:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

TSV Brunsbrock II

31.10.2021 14:00

TSV Otterstedt

Verdener Türksport

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Holtebüttel

TSV Dauelsen

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Lohberg

31.10.2021 14:00

TSV Blender

TV Oyten III

07.11.2021 11:30

TSV Achim II

TSV Blender

07.11.2021 12:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

SV Holtebüttel

07.11.2021 12:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

MTV Riede II

07.11.2021 12:00

TV Oyten III

TSV Otterstedt

07.11.2021 14:00

TSV Lohberg

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

07.11.2021 14:00

TSV Dauelsen

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

07.11.2021 14:00

Verdener Türksport

SV Wahnebergen

14.11.2021 12:00

TV Oyten III

TSV Dauelsen

14.11.2021 12:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

TSV Otterstedt

14.11.2021 12:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

TSV Achim II

14.11.2021 12:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

TSV Blender

14.11.2021 14:00

TSV Lohberg

MTV Riede II

14.11.2021 14:00

Verdener Türksport

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

14.11.2021 14:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Holtebüttel

21.11.2021 11:00

MTV Riede II

Verdener Türksport

21.11.2021 11:30

TSV Achim II

TSV Dauelsen

21.11.2021 11:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

SV Wahnebergen

21.11.2021 12:00

TV Oyten III

TSV Brunsbrock II

21.11.2021 14:00

TSV Blender

TSV Lohberg

21.11.2021 14:00

TSV Otterstedt

TSV Thedinghausen II

21.11.2021 14:00

SV Holtebüttel

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

27.11.2021 13:00

TV Oyten III

SV Holtebüttel

27.11.2021 14:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

SV Wahnebergen

05.12.2021 14:00

SV Holtebüttel

SV Wahnebergen

27.02.2022 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

SV Wahnebergen

06.03.2022 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

TSV Otterstedt

06.03.2022 14:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

13.03.2022 12:00

TV Oyten III

TSV Blender

13.03.2022 12:30

TSV Achim II

MTV Riede II

13.03.2022 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

13.03.2022 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

13.03.2022 15:00

Verdener Türksport

TSV Otterstedt

13.03.2022 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

SV Holtebüttel

13.03.2022 15:00

TSV Lohberg

SV Wahnebergen

20.03.2022 12:00

MTV Riede II

TSV Thedinghausen II

20.03.2022 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

TSV Dauelsen

20.03.2022 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

TSV Lohberg

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Holtebüttel

TSV Brunsbrock II

20.03.2022 15:00

TSV Blender

TSV Achim II

20.03.2022 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

TV Oyten III

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Wahnebergen

Verdener Türksport

27.03.2022 12:30

TSV Achim II

TV Oyten III

27.03.2022 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

TSV Brunsbrock II

27.03.2022 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

TSV Blender

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Otterstedt

27.03.2022 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

MTV Riede II

27.03.2022 15:00

TSV Lohberg

SV Holtebüttel

27.03.2022 15:00

Verdener Türksport

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

03.04.2022 12:00

MTV Riede II

TSV Brunsbrock II

03.04.2022 12:00

TV Oyten III

TSV Thedinghausen II

03.04.2022 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

TSV Lohberg

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

SV Wahnebergen

03.04.2022 15:00

TSV Blender

TSV Dauelsen

03.04.2022 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

TSV Achim II

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Holtebüttel

Verdener Türksport

10.04.2022 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

10.04.2022 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

TSV Achim II

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Holtebüttel

TSV Otterstedt

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Wahnebergen

MTV Riede II

10.04.2022 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

TSV Thedinghausen II

10.04.2022 15:00

TSV Lohberg

TV Oyten III

10.04.2022 15:00

Verdener Türksport

TSV Blender

24.04.2022 12:00

TV Oyten III

Verdener Türksport

24.04.2022 12:30

TSV Achim II

TSV Lohberg

24.04.2022 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

SV Holtebüttel

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

MTV Riede II

24.04.2022 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

TSV Brunsbrock II

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

TSV Dauelsen

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV Blender

SV Wahnebergen

08.05.2022 12:00

MTV Riede II

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

08.05.2022 12:00

TV Oyten III

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

08.05.2022 12:30

TSV Achim II

SV Wahnebergen

08.05.2022 15:00

Verdener Türksport

TSV Thedinghausen II

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

TSV Lohberg

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

TSV Brunsbrock II

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Blender

SV Holtebüttel

15.05.2022 12:00

MTV Riede II

TSV Otterstedt

15.05.2022 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

TSV Blender

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

TSV Achim II

15.05.2022 15:00

TSV Lohberg

TSV Brunsbrock II

15.05.2022 15:00

Verdener Türksport

TSV Dauelsen

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Thedinghausen II

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Holtebüttel

TV Oyten III

22.05.2022 12:00

TV Oyten III

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

22.05.2022 12:30

TSV Achim II

SV Holtebüttel

22.05.2022 13:00

TSV Thedinghausen II

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

22.05.2022 15:00

TSV Dauelsen

SV Wahnebergen

22.05.2022 15:00

Verdener Türksport

TSV Brunsbrock II

22.05.2022 15:00

TSV Lohberg

TSV Otterstedt

22.05.2022 15:00

TSV Blender

MTV Riede II

29.05.2022 12:00

MTV Riede II

TV Oyten III

29.05.2022 12:45

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

TSV Achim II

29.05.2022 13:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

TSV Dauelsen

29.05.2022 15:00

Verdener Türksport

TSV Lohberg

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Brunsbrock II

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Holtebüttel

TSV Thedinghausen II

29.05.2022 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

TSV Blender

11.06.2022 16:00

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen III

TSV Otterstedt

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Holtebüttel

MTV Riede II

11.06.2022 16:00

TSV Brunsbrock II

TSV Dauelsen

11.06.2022 16:00

TSV Lohberg

TSV Thedinghausen II

11.06.2022 16:00

Verdener Türksport

TSV Achim II

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TV Oyten III

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Vorwärts Hülsen II

TSV Blender

Zaun- & Metallbau SchröderZaun- & Metallbau SchröderZaun- & Metallbau SchröderZaun- & Metallbau SchröderZaun- & Metallbau Schröder

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Lohberg

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2021 15:00

TSV Otterstedt

3

SV Wahnebergen

2

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. TSV Lohberg

33

2. SV Vorwärts Hülsen.

24

3. MTV Riede II

23

4. TSV Achim II

18

5. SV Holtebüttel

15

6. TSV Brunsbrock II

13

7. FSV Langwedel-Völk.

13

8. TSV Dauelsen

12

9. TSV Thedinghausen II

12

10. Verdener Türksport

11

11. SV Wahnebergen

9

12. TSV Otterstedt

8

13. TV Oyten III

7

14. TSV Blender

5

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 376

Gestern Online: 431

Diesen Monat: 12432

Letzter Monat: 16531

Total: 667879