Kreisklasse Frauen - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 13:00

TSV Bassen II 9er

SV Wahnebergen

2:0

20.08.2021 19:30

TV Axstedt zg.

TSV St. Jürgen

22.08.2021 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

SV Böhme II

2:9

25.08.2021 19:30

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TSV Bassen II 9er

0:2

27.08.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SV Wahnebergen

0:2

29.08.2021 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

2:3

30.08.2021 20:00

TSV Bassen II 9er

TV Axstedt zg.

03.09.2021 19:30

TV Axstedt zg.

TV Oyten

08.09.2021 19:30

TSV St. Jürgen

TSV Bassen II 9er

1:1

10.09.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TV Axstedt zg.

11.09.2021 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SV Wahnebergen

2:3

12.09.2021 10:30

TV Oyten

TSV St. Jürgen

1:1

12.09.2021 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

1:2

15.09.2021 19:30

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

5:4

17.09.2021 19:30

TV Axstedt zg.

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

18.09.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Böhme II

1:5

19.09.2021 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

5:0

19.09.2021 13:00

TSV Bassen II 9er

TV Oyten

2:0

19.09.2021 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

0:5

25.09.2021 14:00

SV Böhme II

TV Oyten

1:5

27.09.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TSV Bassen II 9er

5:1

01.10.2021 19:30

TV Axstedt zg.

SV Wahnebergen

02.10.2021 14:00

SV Böhme II

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

0:6

03.10.2021 10:30

TV Oyten

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

1:2

03.10.2021 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

1:0

04.10.2021 19:30

TSV Bassen II 9er

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

4:0

08.10.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SV Böhme II

2:2

09.10.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV St. Jürgen

3:1

10.10.2021 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TV Axstedt zg.

10.10.2021 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

TV Oyten

0:6

11.10.2021 19:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV Bassen II 9er

1:2

16.10.2021 13:00

SV Böhme II

TV Axstedt zg.

16.10.2021 16:30

SV Wahnebergen

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

5:3

23.10.2021 14:00

SV Böhme II

TSV Bassen II 9er

0:2

23.10.2021 14:30

SV Wahnebergen

TV Oyten

2:0

27.10.2021 19:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TV Axstedt zg.

27.10.2021 20:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TSV St. Jürgen

4:1

31.10.2021 10:30

TV Oyten

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

2:0

07.11.2021 10:30

TV Oyten

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

3:0

07.11.2021 14:00

SV Böhme II

TSV St. Jürgen

2:1

13.11.2021 14:30

SV Wahnebergen

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

2:6

14.11.2021 16:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

TSV St. Jürgen

1:2

20.11.2021 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SV Böhme II

1:4

26.03.2022 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Bassen II 9er

1:2

27.03.2022 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

2:1

02.04.2022 15:00

SV Böhme II

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

4:0

03.04.2022 13:00

TSV Bassen II 9er

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

0:3

13.04.2022 20:00

TSV St. Jürgen

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

0:6

14.04.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

5:0

22.04.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

1:1

23.04.2022 15:00

SV Böhme II

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

5:0

24.04.2022 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

SV Wahnebergen

2:0

25.04.2022 20:00

TSV Bassen II 9er

TSV St. Jürgen

4:1

30.04.2022 17:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

7:1

01.05.2022 13:00

TSV Bassen II 9er

SV Böhme II

4:3

01.05.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TV Oyten

5:0

02.05.2022 19:45

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

2:1

06.05.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TSV St. Jürgen

2:0

07.05.2022 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

0:4

07.05.2022 15:00

SV Böhme II

SV Wahnebergen

3:0

08.05.2022 10:30

TV Oyten

TSV Bassen II 9er

2:3

11.05.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

6:3

13.05.2022 19:30

TV Oyten

SV Wahnebergen

0:1

15.05.2022 10:30

TV Oyten

SV Böhme II

0:5

15.05.2022 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

SV Wahnebergen

5:0

18.05.2022 19:15

SV Wahnebergen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

1:1

20.05.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TV Oyten

4:5

21.05.2022 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV St. Jürgen

1:3

22.05.2022 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

SV Böhme II

4:1

22.05.2022 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

TSV Bassen II 9er

3:3

24.05.2022 19:30

TSV Bassen II 9er

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

25.05.2022 19:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TV Oyten

28.05.2022 14:00

SV Böhme II

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

29.05.2022 10:30

TV Oyten

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

29.05.2022 13:00

TSV Bassen II 9er

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

29.05.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Wahnebergen

01.06.2022 20:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel 9er

04.06.2022 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

12.06.2022 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TV Oyten

12.06.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Böhme II

Das GemüseaboDas GemüseaboDas GemüseaboDas GemüseaboDas Gemüseabo

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Wahnebergen

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2022 19:15

SV Wahnebergen

1

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

1

Tabelle Kreisklasse Frauen

1. ATSV Scharmbecksto.

37

2. TSV Bassen II 9er

32

3. SV Böhme II

25

4. TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

20

5. SV Wahnebergen

19

6. TV Oyten

16

7. TSV St. Jürgen

14

8. SV Lilienthal-Falk.

7

9. SG Ihlpohl/Lesumst.

7

10. TV Axstedt zg.

0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 356

Gestern Online: 508

Diesen Monat: 10581

Letzter Monat: 13959

Total: 762077