Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 11:00

TV Axstedt

Borsteler FC

6:0

06.09.2020 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

SV Wahnebergen

0:1

09.09.2020 19:30

TSV St. Jürgen

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

5:0

11.09.2020 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

2:0

12.09.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Böhme II

3:2

13.09.2020 13:00

TSV Bassen II

TV Axstedt

2:3

18.09.2020 19:00

TV Axstedt

TV Oyten

0:4

20.09.2020 11:00

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

Borsteler FC

5:0

20.09.2020 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

SV Böhme II

1:3

20.09.2020 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TSV Bassen II

0:1

23.09.2020 19:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV Bassen II

3:1

26.09.2020 14:00

SV Böhme II

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

3:2

26.09.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TV Axstedt

2:0

27.09.2020 13:00

Borsteler FC

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

2:4

02.10.2020 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TV Oyten

0:4

02.10.2020 20:00

TV Axstedt

SV Böhme II

2:1

04.10.2020 13:00

Borsteler FC

TSV Bassen II

1:10

04.10.2020 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Wahnebergen

2:3

04.10.2020 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

1:2

10.10.2020 14:00

SV Böhme II

TSV St. Jürgen

4:0

10.10.2020 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TV Axstedt

3:1

10.10.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

2:0

11.10.2020 13:00

TSV Bassen II

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

7:0

24.04.2021 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

24.04.2021 16:00

SV Böhme II

TV Axstedt

24.04.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV St. Jürgen

25.04.2021 10:00

TV Oyten

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

25.04.2021 13:00

TSV Bassen II

Borsteler FC

01.05.2021 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SV Wahnebergen

02.05.2021 10:00

TV Oyten

Borsteler FC

07.05.2021 19:00

TV Axstedt

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

07.05.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SV Wahnebergen

09.05.2021 11:00

Borsteler FC

TV Oyten

09.05.2021 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TSV Bassen II

09.05.2021 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Böhme II

12.05.2021 19:00

TV Oyten

TSV St. Jürgen

14.05.2021 19:00

TV Axstedt

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

15.05.2021 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV St. Jürgen

15.05.2021 16:00

SV Böhme II

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

16.05.2021 10:00

TV Oyten

TSV Bassen II

16.05.2021 13:00

Borsteler FC

SV Wahnebergen

22.05.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

22.05.2021 16:00

SV Böhme II

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

22.05.2021 16:00

Borsteler FC

TSV St. Jürgen

24.05.2021 10:00

TV Oyten

TV Axstedt

24.05.2021 10:30

TSV Bassen II

TSV St. Jürgen

24.05.2021 13:00

Borsteler FC

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

28.05.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

30.05.2021 10:00

TV Oyten

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

30.05.2021 13:00

TSV Bassen II

SV Wahnebergen

30.05.2021 13:00

Borsteler FC

SV Böhme II

30.05.2021 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TV Axstedt

02.06.2021 19:00

SV Böhme II

TV Oyten

04.06.2021 19:00

TV Axstedt

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

05.06.2021 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

Borsteler FC

05.06.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TV Oyten

05.06.2021 16:00

SV Böhme II

TSV Bassen II

06.06.2021 17:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TSV St. Jürgen

11.06.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SV Böhme II

12.06.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

Borsteler FC

13.06.2021 13:00

TSV Bassen II

TV Oyten

13.06.2021 16:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TV Axstedt

13.06.2021 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

18.06.2021 20:00

TV Axstedt

TSV St. Jürgen

19.06.2021 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

19.06.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Bassen II

19.06.2021 16:00

SV Böhme II

Borsteler FC

20.06.2021 16:00

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

TV Oyten

25.06.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TV Axstedt

27.06.2021 10:00

TV Oyten

SV Wahnebergen

27.06.2021 13:00

Borsteler FC

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

27.06.2021 13:00

TSV Bassen II

SV Böhme II

27.06.2021 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

Termin offen

TV Axstedt

SV Wahnebergen

Termin offen

TV Oyten

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

Termin offen

TSV Bassen II

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

Termin offen

Borsteler FC

TV Axstedt

Termin offen

TV Oyten

SV Böhme II

Termin offen

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TSV Bassen II

Termin offen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SV Böhme II

Termin offen

TSV St. Jürgen

TV Oyten

Termin offen

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

Borsteler FC

Termin offen

TSV Bassen II

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

Termin offen

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TSV St. Jürgen

Termin offen

SV Wahnebergen

SG Lesumstotel/Ihlpohl

Verwell ErlebnisbadRengstorf GalabauScholing ElektrotechnikHilmar BurdorfJeans Wolf

Nächstes Spiel

22.05.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

Letztes Spiel

10.10.2020 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

2

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

0

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. SV Wahnebergen

15

2. SV Lilienthal-Falk.

9

3. TSV Bassen II

9

4. SV Böhme II

9

5. TV Axstedt

9

6. TV Oyten

6

7. TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

6

8. TSV St. Jürgen

3

9. SG Lesumstotel/Ihl.

3

10. Borsteler FC

0

Jetzt Online: 17

Heute Online: 325

Gestern Online: 530

Diesen Monat: 9100

Letzter Monat: 14384

Total: 583753