Kreisklasse Frauen - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 13:00

TSV Bassen II

SV Wahnebergen

2:0

20.08.2021 19:30

TV Axstedt

TSV St. Jürgen

1:2

22.08.2021 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

SV Böhme II

2:9

25.08.2021 19:30

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TSV Bassen II

0:2

27.08.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SV Wahnebergen

0:2

29.08.2021 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

2:3

30.08.2021 20:00

TSV Bassen II

TV Axstedt

5:0

03.09.2021 19:30

TV Axstedt

TV Oyten

1:2

08.09.2021 19:30

TSV St. Jürgen

TSV Bassen II

1:1

10.09.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TV Axstedt

5:1

11.09.2021 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SV Wahnebergen

2:3

12.09.2021 10:30

TV Oyten

TSV St. Jürgen

1:1

12.09.2021 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

1:2

15.09.2021 19:30

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

5:4

17.09.2021 19:30

TV Axstedt

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

2:1

18.09.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Böhme II

1:5

19.09.2021 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

5:0

19.09.2021 13:00

TSV Bassen II

TV Oyten

2:0

19.09.2021 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

0:5

25.09.2021 14:00

SV Böhme II

TV Oyten

1:5

27.09.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TSV Bassen II

5:1

01.10.2021 19:30

TV Axstedt

SV Wahnebergen

1:5

02.10.2021 14:00

SV Böhme II

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

0:6

03.10.2021 10:30

TV Oyten

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

1:2

03.10.2021 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

1:0

04.10.2021 19:30

TSV Bassen II

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

4:0

08.10.2021 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SV Böhme II

2:2

09.10.2021 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV St. Jürgen

3:1

10.10.2021 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TV Axstedt

4:0

10.10.2021 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

TV Oyten

0:6

11.10.2021 19:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV Bassen II

1:2

16.10.2021 13:00

SV Böhme II

TV Axstedt

5:0

16.10.2021 16:30

SV Wahnebergen

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

5:3

23.10.2021 14:00

SV Böhme II

TSV Bassen II

0:2

23.10.2021 14:30

SV Wahnebergen

TV Oyten

2:0

27.10.2021 19:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TV Axstedt

27.10.2021 20:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TSV St. Jürgen

31.10.2021 10:30

TV Oyten

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

07.11.2021 10:30

TV Oyten

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

07.11.2021 14:00

SV Böhme II

TSV St. Jürgen

13.11.2021 14:30

SV Wahnebergen

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

14.11.2021 16:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

TSV St. Jürgen

20.11.2021 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SV Böhme II

18.03.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

21.03.2022 19:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

25.03.2022 19:30

TV Axstedt

SV Böhme II

26.03.2022 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TV Oyten

26.03.2022 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSV Bassen II

27.03.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

27.03.2022 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

01.04.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

02.04.2022 14:00

SV Böhme II

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

03.04.2022 10:30

TV Oyten

SV Wahnebergen

03.04.2022 13:00

TSV Bassen II

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

03.04.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TV Axstedt

22.04.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

23.04.2022 14:00

SV Böhme II

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

24.04.2022 10:30

TV Oyten

TV Axstedt

24.04.2022 13:00

TSV Bassen II

TSV St. Jürgen

24.04.2022 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

SV Wahnebergen

29.04.2022 19:30

TV Axstedt

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

30.04.2022 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

01.05.2022 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

01.05.2022 13:00

TSV Bassen II

SV Böhme II

01.05.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

TV Oyten

06.05.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TSV St. Jürgen

07.05.2022 14:00

SV Böhme II

SV Wahnebergen

07.05.2022 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

08.05.2022 10:30

TV Oyten

TSV Bassen II

08.05.2022 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

TV Axstedt

13.05.2022 19:30

TV Axstedt

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

15.05.2022 10:30

TV Oyten

SV Böhme II

15.05.2022 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

SV Wahnebergen

15.05.2022 15:00

TSV Bassen II

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

15.05.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

20.05.2022 19:30

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

TV Oyten

21.05.2022 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

TSV St. Jürgen

21.05.2022 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TV Axstedt

22.05.2022 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

SV Böhme II

22.05.2022 17:00

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

TSV Bassen II

27.05.2022 19:30

TV Axstedt

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

28.05.2022 14:00

SV Böhme II

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

29.05.2022 10:30

TV Oyten

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

29.05.2022 13:00

TSV Bassen II

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

29.05.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Wahnebergen

10.06.2022 19:30

TV Axstedt

TSV Bassen II

11.06.2022 14:30

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

SG Ihlpohl/Lesumstotel

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Wahnebergen

TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

12.06.2022 11:00

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

TV Oyten

12.06.2022 17:00

TSV St. Jürgen

SV Böhme II

Das GemüseaboDas GemüseaboDas GemüseaboDas GemüseaboDas Gemüseabo

Nächstes Spiel

13.11.2021 14:30

SV Wahnebergen

ATSV Scharmbeckstotel II

Letztes Spiel

23.10.2021 14:30

SV Wahnebergen

2

TV Oyten

0

Tabelle Kreisklasse Frauen

1. TSV Bassen II

22

2. SV Wahnebergen

18

3. ATSV Scharmbecksto.

15

4. TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.

13

5. TV Oyten

10

6. SV Böhme II

10

7. TSV St. Jürgen

8

8. SV Lilienthal-Falk.

3

9. TV Axstedt

3

10. SG Ihlpohl/Lesumst.

0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 398

Gestern Online: 431

Diesen Monat: 12454

Letzter Monat: 16531

Total: 667901