Herren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 11:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Bassen III

11.08.2019 13:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Dauelsen II

11.08.2019 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TSV Lohberg II

11.08.2019 15:00

FC Badenermoor

TSV Brunsbrock III

14.08.2019 19:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TSV Posthausen II

18.08.2019 11:00

TSV Bassen III

TSV Ottersberg II

18.08.2019 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

FC Badenermoor

18.08.2019 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

SG Dörverden II

18.08.2019 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

SV Holtebüttel II

18.08.2019 13:00

TSV Lohberg II

TB Uphusen III

25.08.2019 11:00

TSV Bassen III

FC Badenermoor

25.08.2019 11:00

TB Uphusen III

SG Dörverden II

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TSV Ottersberg II

25.08.2019 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

TSV Brunsbrock III

25.08.2019 13:00

TSV Lohberg II

TSV Posthausen II

01.09.2019 11:00

TSV Bassen III

TSV Brunsbrock III

01.09.2019 12:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Posthausen II

01.09.2019 13:00

TSV Lohberg II

TSV Dauelsen II

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

FC Badenermoor

08.09.2019 11:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Dauelsen II

08.09.2019 13:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Posthausen II

08.09.2019 15:00

FC Badenermoor

TSV Ottersberg II

15.09.2019 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

TSV Bassen III

15.09.2019 13:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TSV Lohberg II

15.09.2019 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

TB Uphusen III

15.09.2019 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

SV Holtebüttel II

15.09.2019 15:00

FC Badenermoor

SG Dörverden II

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TSV Brunsbrock III

22.09.2019 13:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Bassen III

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TB Uphusen III

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

TSV Dauelsen II

22.09.2019 15:00

FC Badenermoor

TSV Lohberg II

29.09.2019 11:00

TSV Bassen III

SV Holtebüttel II

29.09.2019 12:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Ottersberg II

29.09.2019 13:00

TSV Lohberg II

SG Dörverden II

29.09.2019 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

FC Badenermoor

29.09.2019 15:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

TSV Posthausen II

03.10.2019 11:00

TSV Bassen III

TSV Lohberg II

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

TSV Bassen III

06.10.2019 13:00

SG Dörverden II

SV Holtebüttel II

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

TSV Lohberg II

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TSV Dauelsen II

06.10.2019 15:00

FC Badenermoor

TB Uphusen III

13.10.2019 11:00

TSV Bassen III

TSV Posthausen II

13.10.2019 12:00

TB Uphusen III

FC Badenermoor

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

SG Dörverden II

13.10.2019 13:00

TSV Lohberg II

TSV Brunsbrock III

13.10.2019 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

TSV Ottersberg II

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

TSV Bassen III

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

TSV Lohberg II

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

TB Uphusen III

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Ottersberg II

SG Dörverden II

20.10.2019 15:00

FC Badenermoor

SV Holtebüttel II

27.10.2019 10:00

TSV Bassen III

TSV Dauelsen II

27.10.2019 11:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Brunsbrock III

27.10.2019 12:00

TSV Lohberg II

TSV Ottersberg II

27.10.2019 12:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TSV Posthausen II

27.10.2019 12:00

SG Dörverden II

FC Badenermoor

31.10.2019 12:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TSV Brunsbrock III

31.10.2019 12:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Ottersberg II

03.11.2019 12:00

TSV Dauelsen II

TB Uphusen III

03.11.2019 12:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

SV Holtebüttel II

03.11.2019 12:00

TSV Lohberg II

TSV Bassen III

03.11.2019 12:00

TSV Ottersberg II

FC Badenermoor

03.11.2019 12:00

TSV Posthausen II

SG Dörverden II

10.11.2019 10:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Lohberg II

10.11.2019 12:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TSV Bassen III

10.11.2019 12:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Brunsbrock III

10.11.2019 12:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TSV Dauelsen II

10.11.2019 14:00

FC Badenermoor

TSV Posthausen II

17.11.2019 10:00

TSV Bassen III

TB Uphusen III

17.11.2019 12:00

TSV Lohberg II

SV Holtebüttel II

17.11.2019 12:00

TSV Dauelsen II

SG Dörverden II

17.11.2019 12:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

FC Badenermoor

17.11.2019 12:00

TSV Posthausen II

TSV Ottersberg II

24.11.2019 10:00

TSV Bassen III

SG Dörverden II

24.11.2019 11:00

TB Uphusen III

SV Holtebüttel II

24.11.2019 12:00

TSV Lohberg II

FC Badenermoor

24.11.2019 12:00

TSV Dauelsen II

TSV Posthausen II

24.11.2019 12:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

TSV Ottersberg II

01.12.2019 12:00

TSV Ottersberg II

SV Holtebüttel II

01.12.2019 12:00

SG Dörverden II

TB Uphusen III

01.12.2019 12:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

TSV Dauelsen II

01.12.2019 12:00

TSV Posthausen II

TSV Lohberg II

01.12.2019 14:00

FC Badenermoor

TSV Bassen III

22.03.2020 13:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TB Uphusen III

22.03.2020 13:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Lohberg II

22.03.2020 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TSV Bassen III

22.03.2020 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

TSV Brunsbrock III

22.03.2020 15:00

FC Badenermoor

TSV Dauelsen II

29.03.2020 11:00

TSV Bassen III

SV Holtebüttel II

29.03.2020 12:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Ottersberg II

29.03.2020 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

FC Badenermoor

29.03.2020 13:00

TSV Lohberg II

SG Dörverden II

29.03.2020 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

TSV Posthausen II

05.04.2020 13:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Bassen III

05.04.2020 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

TSV Dauelsen II

05.04.2020 13:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TSV Brunsbrock III

05.04.2020 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TB Uphusen III

05.04.2020 15:00

FC Badenermoor

TSV Lohberg II

19.04.2020 11:00

TSV Bassen III

FC Badenermoor

19.04.2020 12:00

TB Uphusen III

SG Dörverden II

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TSV Ottersberg II

19.04.2020 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

TSV Brunsbrock III

19.04.2020 13:00

TSV Lohberg II

TSV Posthausen II

26.04.2020 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

TSV Bassen III

26.04.2020 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

TSV Lohberg II

26.04.2020 13:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TSV Dauelsen II

26.04.2020 13:00

SG Dörverden II

SV Holtebüttel II

26.04.2020 15:00

FC Badenermoor

TB Uphusen III

10.05.2020 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

TSV Bassen III

10.05.2020 13:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TSV Lohberg II

10.05.2020 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

SV Holtebüttel II

10.05.2020 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

TB Uphusen III

10.05.2020 15:00

FC Badenermoor

SG Dörverden II

17.05.2020 11:00

TSV Bassen III

TSV Lohberg II

17.05.2020 11:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Dauelsen II

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TSV Brunsbrock III

17.05.2020 13:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Posthausen II

17.05.2020 15:00

FC Badenermoor

TSV Ottersberg II

24.05.2020 11:00

TSV Bassen III

TSV Ottersberg II

24.05.2020 13:00

TSV Posthausen II

FC Badenermoor

24.05.2020 13:00

TSV Brunsbrock III

SG Dörverden II

24.05.2020 13:00

TSV Dauelsen II

SV Holtebüttel II

27.05.2020 19:00

TSV Lohberg II

TB Uphusen III

06.06.2020 16:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Dauelsen II

07.06.2020 11:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Bassen III

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Holtebüttel II

TSV Lohberg II

07.06.2020 13:00

TSV Ottersberg II

TSV Posthausen II

07.06.2020 15:00

FC Badenermoor

TSV Brunsbrock III

13.06.2020 18:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Ottersberg II

13.06.2020 18:00

SV Holtebüttel II

FC Badenermoor

13.06.2020 18:00

TSV Lohberg II

TSV Dauelsen II

13.06.2020 18:00

TSV Bassen III

TSV Brunsbrock III

13.06.2020 18:00

TB Uphusen III

TSV Posthausen II

Verwell ErlebnisbadAutohaus Ford-BlockBaugeschäft Krompholz GmbHVGH Versicherungenbeplan Hausverwaltung

Nächstes Spiel

11.08.2019 13:00

SG Dörverden II

TSV Dauelsen II

Tabelle

1. SV Holtebüttel II

0

2. TB Uphusen III

0

3. TSV Lohberg II

0

4. TSV Bassen III

0

5. TSV Posthausen II

0

6. SG Dörverden II

0

7. TSV Brunsbrock III

0

8. TSV Dauelsen II

0

9. FC Badenermoor

0

10. TSV Ottersberg II

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 218

Gestern Online: 421

Diesen Monat: 8071

Letzter Monat: 14096

Total: 272039